Members

  NAME Organization Location
1 Nida Salazar DepEd Visayas
2 Ariel Lastica Champion Farmer Association Visayas
3 Dindin Daliva ESSA Secretariat Luzon
4 Christopher Enate DAO-SRI Visayas
5 Jun Garde SRI PILIPINAS Luzon
6 Nicanor Perlas SEA INC. Executive Dir. /ESSA President Visayas
7 Berna Halongong LBF-CBE Luzon
8 Criselda Cristobal LBF-CBE Luzon
9 Esperanza Debandi LBF-CBE Luzon
10 Lorela Locsin ESSA Secretariat Visayas
11 Christian Pinuela TAOFA Visayas
12 Teresa Ruelas CAFÉ I/ Cebu Farmers Market Visayas
13 Roberto Verzola SRI PILIPINAS Luzon
14 Jenalyn Entoy Pestales Agricultural Cooperative Visayas
15 Ronie Z. Bautista   Visayas
16 Pamela Fernandez UPLB Luzon
17 Elias Romualdez Acacia Waldorf School Luzon
18 Marlon Cerbo SRI Calinog Farmer Association Visayas
19 Jotham Tanasan Joeltess Organic Farmer Visayas
20 Ma. Lida Libiano LGU Visayas
21 Victoriano Tagupa LOAMCP-Ph Mindanao
22 Rommel Arnada LOAMCP-Ph Mindanao
23 Blesilda Calub UPLB Luzon
24 Teofilo Jose Geaga Ka Pilo’s Organic Garden Luzon
25 Yeltsin Mercader Ilaya Farm Mindanao
26 Lucy Juanites Green Warrior Permaculture Farm Visayas
27 Reynaldo Gil Lomarda Umanika Eco-Cultural Farm Mindanao
28 Mathias Sebastian Dans Wala Usik Banwa Visayas
29 Junah Bayag Aklan Provincial Organic Producers Association Mindanao
30 Alvin Barrios Barrios Organci Vegetable Farm Visayas
31 Ma. Louriz Sabordo Health Practitioner Visayas
32 Asuncion Lavador Health Practitioner Visayas
33 Belna Cabasan Anthroposophic Medicine Visayas
34 CELIA THERESE LAYSON HEALTH PRACTITIONERS VISAYAS
35 RICHARD DAULO YOUTH FARMERS ORGANIZATION VISAYAS
36 WARLITO MAGDASAL ORGANIC FARMER PRACTITIONER ASSOCIATION OF BAYAWAN (OFRAB) VISAYAS
37 ENRIQUE CANIZARES ESSA Secretariat MINDANAO
38 KEZIAH LEI SARMIENTO ESSA Secretariat LUZON
39 MIKKA ELLA PERLAS HEALTHY KITCHEN VISAYAS
40 PRESENTACION CONTINENTE LGU VISAYAS
41 FRALYN LEONES DEP ED VISAYAS
42 LEICEL SEVILLE LGU VISAYAS
43 JONATHAN GALINDEZ ACADEME LUZON
44 HENRY BINAHON BINAHON AGROFORESTRY FARMS MINDANAO
45 ANNABEE CLAUR UNO’R VISAYAS
46 ADELINO RICO LGU MINDANAO
47 RICARDO NAVIS ASI ADVENTIST LAYMAN SERVICES AND INSTRUCTIONS LUZON
48 AMALIA MORANTE KAYUMANGGI ORGANIC LUZON
49 EDWIN JAY LUSTRE GREEN WARRIOR PERMACULTURE VISAYAS
50 GEMMA SUMAGUE ESSA Secretariat VISAYAS
51 Rafael Domiggo Mapa III GCWS Visayas
52 Sterling Phillips Somozo Katandungan Visayas
53 Madhu Liebscher GCWS Visayas
54 Danilo Dalisay Taga Aton Inc. Visayas
55 Felimon Campong Femmanic Mindanao
56 Perline Villanueva   Mindanao
57 Rosalie Minerva AD Credit Cooperative Visayas
58 Jonjon Sarmiento SALIKA Luzon
59 Joe-ann Escober CPSU Hinobaan Visayas
60 Dom-an Florence Manegdeg Sagada Farmers Network Luzon
61 Jude Cabangal LGU Bayawan Visayas
62 Karla Delgado Kai Farms Luzon
63 Caren Espiritu ACIM Visayas
64 Rodelyn Calibo AD Credit Cooperative Visayas
65 Suzy Dae Guadaña Uhong Growers Inc. Visayas
66 Joji Basbano ACIM Visayas
67 Rowena Suarez Open Heart Café Visayas
68 Johnny Cristobal NIPSC Ajuy Visayas
69 Jay Falagne NIPSC Ajuy Visayas
70 Jhu Elno Rubio Café-i Visayas
71 King Paulo Bukid SK- Keep the Hope Alive Luzon
72 Joji Basbano ACIM Visayas
73 Mary Claire Artiaga ESSA Secretariat Visayas
74 Arvin Losaria LGU Lambunao Visayas
75 Jazmine Afante YOUTH Luzon
76 Joefel Carreon Tuburan Mindanao
77 Mary Joy Ayupan Ace2ace Prime Holdings Visayas